Badan Pengurus 2010-2011

Kahim Rahman Agil Prawatya 13307064
Sekretaris Niken Prasasti Martono 13307056
Bendahara Shelty Juliavionni 13307050
Kadep MSDA Alven Haeckal 13307008
Kadep Kesra Silvia Widya Mardiana 13307049
Kadep Eksternal Wahyu Pitoyo 13307073
Kadiv Akademik Ganes Shukri 13307091
Kadiv HRD Riza Nuari 13307038
Kadiv Kaderisasi Riza Hakam 13307001
Kadiv Olga Qamaruzzaman 13307017
Kadiv Shoping Beni Kusuma Atmaja 13307080
Kadiv BRT R Richo Eka Satria N 13307016
Kadiv Ekonomi Randy Ariaputra 13307036
Kadiv PA Mutiara Maulida 13307084
Kadiv Proinfo Yuniar Gitta Pratama 13307124
Kadiv Event Sena Satyadarma Wahyudin 13307026
Kadiv Hublu Muhammad Pratikto Priyanto 13307107
Kadiv PM Narendra Prataksita 13307053